135
dagen tot Jeugd Olympische Zomerspelen - Buenos Aires 2018
silver

Bart SWINGS

Speed Skating - Mass Start 16 Laps - Final: 40

#6

Bart SWINGS

Speed Skating - 5000m - Final: 6:14.57

Speed Skating - 1500m - Final: 1:45.49

#8

Bart SWINGS

Speed Skating - 10000m - Final: 13:03.53

#10

Seppe SMITS

Snowboard - Slopestyle - Final: 69.03 pts

#10

Jelena PEETERS

Speed Skating - 5000m - Final: 7:10.26

#11

Team Bob1 : Elfje WILLEMSEN, Sara AERTS

Bobsleigh - Bobsleigh 2-Man Competition - Heat 4: 51.21

#12

Team Bob2 : An VANNIEUWENHUYSE, Sophie VERCRUYSSEN

Bobsleigh - Bobsleigh 2-Man Competition - Heat 4: 51.20

#14

Jorik HENDRICKX

Figure Skating - Free Skating - Final: 248.95

#14

Kim MEYLEMANS

Skeleton - Individual - Heat 4: 52.26

#16

Loena HENDRICKX

Figure Skating - Free Skating - Final: 171.88

#17

Jens ALMEY

Short Track - 1500m - Heat 2: 2:12.998

#20

Sebbe DE BUCK

Snowboard - Slopestyle - Qualification - Heat 1 : 59.40 pts

#23

Michael RÖSCH

Biathlon - 12,5km Pursuit - Final: 35:55.1

#23

Mathias VOSTE

Speed Skating - 1500m - Final: 1:47.34

#28

Stef VANDEWEYER

Snowboard - Big Air - Qualification - Heat 2 : 61.00

#29

Ward PETRÉ

Short Track - 1500m - Heat 1: 2:17.362

#29

Seppe SMITS

Snowboard - Big Air - Qualification - Heat 1 : 59.25

#30

Kim VANREUSEL

Alpine Skiing - Downhill - Final: 1:46:80

#31

Stef VANDEWEYER

Snowboard - Slopestyle - Qualification - Heat 2: 33.75 pts

#32

Sam MAES

Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom - Run 1: 1:13:29

#32

Mathias VOSTE

Speed Skating - 500m - Final: 35.546

#34

Sebbe DE BUCK

Snowboard - Big Air - Qualification - Heat 2 : 33.50

#35

Mathias VOSTE

Speed Skating - 1000m - Final: 1:11.24

#38

Michael RÖSCH

Biathlon - 10km Sprint - Final: 25:09.4

#38

Marjolein DECROIX

Alpine Skiing - Slalom - Run 2: 54.80

#39

Kim VANREUSEL

Alpine Skiing - Giant Slalom - Run 2: 1:14:92

#40

Kim VANREUSEL

Alpine Skiing - Slalom - Run 2: 55.96

Alpine Skiing - Super-G - Final: 1:27:60

#54

Florent CLAUDE

Biathlon - 20km Individual - Final: 53:03.2

#55

Florent CLAUDE

Biathlon - 10km Sprint - Final: 25:43.7

#57

Florent CLAUDE

Biathlon - 12,5km Pursuit - Final: 39:22.7

#66

Thierry LANGER

Cross-Country Skiing - 15km Freestyle - Final: 37:45.0

#75

Michael RÖSCH

Biathlon - 20km Individual - Final: 55:10.1

#DNF

Kai ALAERTS

Alpine Skiing - Slalom - Run 1: DNF

#DNF

Kim VANREUSEL

Alpine Skiing - Alpine Combined - Downhill: DNF

#DNF

Sam MAES

Alpine Skiing - Slalom - Run 2: DNF