© IOC

Nieuws

Kalender

Zondag 07 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 09:00-12:30
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 09:00-14:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    First Round
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 10:30-10:50
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 1000m Sprint (Men)
    Semi-final Heat 1-2
    Jason Suttles
  • 11:00-13:00
    Triathlon
    Sprint Distance (Women)
    Final
    Hanne Peeters
  • 13:30-17:00
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 14:00-16:45
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Pommel Horse
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
  • 14:20-14:30
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 1000m Sprint (Men)
    Final
    Jason Suttles
  • 15:15-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual (Men)
    Preliminaries
    Olivier Warner
  • 15:30-17:05
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 1 Time Trial Heat 1 - 5
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 16:30-16:55
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 5000m Elimination (Men)
    Final
    Jason Suttles
  • 18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Group Play Stage
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 19:00-21:45
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Floor Exercise
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
Maandag 08 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 09:00-12:30
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 09:00-14:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 09:00-13:45
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Group Play Stage - Group A/ Group B
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 09:00-13:45
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Table of 16
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 09:00-13:45
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Quaterfinal 1 - 4
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 09:00-09:25
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Speed - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Men)
    First Round
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:32-10:48
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Elimination Round of 16
    Alessia Corrao
  • 11:00-13:00
    Triathlon
    Sprint Distance (Men)
    Final
    Rik Malcorps
  • 11:04-11:12
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Quarterfinal 1-4
    Alessia Corrao
  • 11:28-11:36
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Repechage First Round of 8 (1-4)
    Alessia Corrao
  • 11:30-11:55
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 500m Sprint (Men)
    Quarterfinal Heat 1->4
    Jason Suttles
  • 11:52-12:00
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Repechage Second Round of 8 (1-4)
    Alessia Corrao
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 (Open)
    Race 01 - 03
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
  • 12:00-14:10
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Bouldering - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 12:08-12:12
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Semifinal of Table A-B
    Alessia Corrao
  • 12:20-12:24
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Repechage Round of 4 (1-2)
    Alessia Corrao
  • 13:00-14:30
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 2 Heat 1 - 6
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 13:30-17:00
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 14:00-16:55
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Rings
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
  • 14:00-15:30
    Equestrian
    Jumping International Team (Open)
    Round 1
    Team : Simon Morssinkhof/TBD
  • 15:00-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Olivier Warner
  • 15:00-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual (Men)
    Semi-final
    Olivier Warner
  • 15:00-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual (Men)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Olivier Warner
  • 15:00-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking B-Boys Individual (Men)
    Gold Medal Match
    Olivier Warner
  • 15:00-16:20
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Lead - Qualification
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 15:24-15:32
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Contest for Bronze Medal A-B
    Alessia Corrao
  • 15:30-17:00
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 3 Heat 1 - 6
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 15:32-15:36
    Judo
    -63kg (Women)
    Final - Gold Medal Contest
    Alessia Corrao
  • 16:20-16:40
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 500m Sprint (Men)
    Semi-final Heat 1->2
    Jason Suttles
  • 17:00-20:10
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Semifinal 1 - 2
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 17:00-20:10
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Bronze Medal Bout
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 17:00-20:10
    Fencing
    Individual Epée (Women)
    Gold Medal Bout
    Axelle Wasiak
  • 17:00-17:10
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined 500m Sprint (Men)
    Final
    Jason Suttles
  • 17:00-17:10
    Roller Speed Skating
    Track - Combined points (Men)
    Final Ranking
    Jason Suttles
  • 18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Group Play Stage
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 19:00-21:35
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Vault
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
Dinsdag 09 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-17:00
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Men)
    Foursomes stroke play
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
  • 08:30-17:00
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Women)
    Foursomes stroke play
    Margaux Appart
  • 09:00-12:30
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 09:00-14:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 09:00-13:25
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Group Play Stage - Group A/Group B
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 09:00-13:25
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Table of 16
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 09:00-13:25
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Quarterfinal 1 - 4
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    First Round
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    Second Round
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 (Open)
    Race 04 - 06
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
  • 13:30-17:00
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Group Play Stage
    Julien Carraggi
  • 14:00-16:00
    Equestrian
    Jumping International Team (Open)
    Round 2
    Team : Simon Morssinkhof/TBD
  • 15:00-17:25
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 4 Quarterfinal 1 - 4
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 16:30-19:35
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Semifinal 1 - 2
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 16:30-19:35
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Bronze Medal Bout
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 16:30-19:35
    Fencing
    Individual Sabre (Women)
    Gold Medal Bout
    Jolien Corteyn
  • 18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Group Play Stage
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 19:00-21:50
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Parallel Bars
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
Woensdag 10 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-17:00
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Men)
    Four-ball stroke play
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
  • 08:30-17:00
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Women)
    Four-ball stroke play
    Margaux Appart
  • 09:00-14:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 09:00-12:15
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol (Men)
    Qualification
    Jérôme Son
  • 09:00-12:15
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol (Men)
    Finals
    Jérôme Son
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal 1
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Classification 5-8
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Semifinal 1
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Classification 5-8
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 09:30-15:05
    Fencing
    International Team Combined Events (Mixed)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team TBD : (Axelle Wasiak/Jolien Corteyn)
  • 10:00-12:08
    Judo
    International Team (Mixed)
    Elimination Round of 16 (1-8)
    Team : Alessia Corrao/TBD
  • 10:00-10:03
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Speed - Final QF1-QF3 (Lane A,B)
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    Singles Quarterfinal
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 10:03-10:08
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Speed - SF1-SF2 (Lane A,B)
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 10:09-10:12
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Speed - Small final (Lane A,B)
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 10:13-10:16
    Sports Climbing
    Combined (Men)
    Speed - Final (Lane A,B)
    Lukas Franckaert
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 (Open)
    Race 07 - 09
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
  • 12:08-13:12
    Judo
    International Team (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal 1-4
    Team : Alessia Corrao/TBD
  • 14:00-16:15
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Julien Carraggi
  • 14:00-17:00
    Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg (Men)
    Round of 16
    Badr Achab
  • 14:00-17:00
    Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg (Men)
    Quarterfinals
    Badr Achab
  • 14:45-17:25
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 5 Semifinal E/F 1 - 2; C/D 1 - 2; A/B 1 - 2
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 14:45-17:25
    Rowing
    Junior Single Sculls (Women)
    Round 6 Final F - A
    Caitlin Govaert
  • 15:00-16:04
    Judo
    International Team (Mixed)
    Semifinal of Table A-B
    Team : Alessia Corrao/TBD
  • 16:04-16:25
    Judo
    International Team (Mixed)
    Final
    Team : Alessia Corrao/TBD
  • 16:30-18:00
    Breakdance
    Breaking Teams (Mixed)
    Preliminaries
    Team : Olivier Warner/TBD
  • 18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 19:00-22:10
    Artistic Gymnastics
    International multidiscipline Team Event (Men)
    Horizontal Bar
    Team : Ward Claeys/TBD
  • 19:00-21:00
    Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg (Men)
    Semifinals
    Badr Achab
  • 19:00-21:00
    Taekwondo
    Middleweight -73kg (Men)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Badr Achab
Donderdag 11 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-17:20
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Men)
    Cumulative team play
    Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter
  • 08:30-17:20
    Golf
    Individual Stroke Play (Women)
    Cumulative team play
    Margaux Appart
  • 10:00-15:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Second Round
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    Semifinal
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 11:00-13:30
    Triathlon
    4 x Relay (Mixed)
    Final
    Team TBD : (Hanne Peeters/Rik Malcorps)
  • 12:00-15:20
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Semi-final
    Julien Carraggi
  • 13:45-16:00
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team (Mixed)
    Qualification
    Team : Jérôme Son/TBD
  • 13:45-16:00
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team (Mixed)
    Round of 16
    Team : Jérôme Son/TBD
  • 14:35-15:44
    Athletics
    Discus Throw 1kg (Women)
    Stage 1
    Elena Defrère
  • 15:25-16:50
    Athletics
    Long Jump (Women)
    Stage 1
    Maité Beernaert
  • 16:15-17:55
    Breakdance
    Breaking Teams (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal
    Team : Olivier Warner/TBD
  • 16:15-17:55
    Breakdance
    Breaking Teams (Mixed)
    Semi-final
    Team : Olivier Warner/TBD
  • 16:15-17:55
    Breakdance
    Breaking Teams (Mixed)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team : Olivier Warner/TBD
  • 16:15-17:55
    Breakdance
    Breaking Teams (Mixed)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team : Olivier Warner/TBD
  • 16:57-17:05
    Athletics
    400m (Women)
    Stage 1 Heat 1-3
    Liefde Schoemaker
  • 17:00-21:05
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    All-Around Final
    Ward Claeys
  • 18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Semi-Final
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
Vrijdag 12 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 09:00-12:30
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal
    Team : Jérôme Son/TBD
  • 09:00-12:30
    Shooting
    10m Air Pistol International Team (Mixed)
    Finals
    Team : Jérôme Son/TBD
  • 10:00-13:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (Men)
    Ranking Round
    Senna Roos
  • 10:00-15:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Men)
    Semifinal
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 11:00-12:40
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Julien Carraggi
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 (Open)
    Race 10 - 12
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
  • 13:30-15:30
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 14:00-15:30
    Equestrian
    Jumping Individual (Men)
    Final Round A
    Simon Morssinkhof
  • 15:10-15:17
    Athletics
    2000m Steeplechase (Men)
    Stage 1
    Louis Vandermessen
  • 15:30-19:55
    Badminton
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team : Julien Carraggi/TBD
  • 15:30-19:55
    Badminton
    Singles (Men)
    Gold Medal Match
    Julien Carraggi
  • 16:25-17:29
    Athletics
    Shot Put 3kg (Women)
    Stage 1
    Myrthe Van Der Borght
  • 16:30-16:52
    Athletics
    100m (Women)
    Stage 1 Heat 1-4
    Mariam Oulare
Zaterdag 13 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-16:30
    Golf
    Teams (Mixed)
    Four-ball stroke play
    Team TBD : (Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter/Margaux Appart)
  • 09:00-13:50
    Archery
    International Teams (Mixed)
    1/16 Elimination Rank
    Team : Senna Roos/TBD
  • 10:00-15:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Men)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Semifinal
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Singles (Men)
    Gold Medal Match
    Arnaud Bovy
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Qualification Heats
    Jules Vangeel
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Repechage
    Jules Vangeel
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Last 16
    Jules Vangeel
  • 12:00-18:00
    Sailing
    Two-Person Multihull-Nacra 15 (Open)
    Medal Race
    Team : Demesmaeker Henri/van Eupen Frédérique
  • 14:00-16:00
    Equestrian
    Jumping Individual (Men)
    Final Round B
    Simon Morssinkhof
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Jules Vangeel
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Semi-final
    Jules Vangeel
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Sprint Head to Head (Men)
    Final
    Jules Vangeel
  • 17:00-20:00
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Floor Exercise Final
    Ward Claeys
  • 17:00-20:00
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Pommel Horse Final
    Ward Claeys
Zondag 14 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-14:40
    Golf
    Teams (Mixed)
    Foursomes stroke play
    Team TBD : (Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter/Margaux Appart)
  • 09:00-11:25
    Archery
    International Teams (Mixed)
    1/8 Elimination Rank
    Team : Senna Roos/TBD
  • 10:00-15:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Pool Play
    Team
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Men)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 10:00-18:00
    Tennis
    Doubles International Teams (Mixed)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team : Arnaud Bovy/TBD
  • 14:00-16:45
    Archery
    International Teams (Mixed)
    Quarterfinal -- >Teams Gold Medal Match
    Team : Senna Roos/TBD
  • 14:05-15:30
    Athletics
    Long Jump (Women)
    Stage 2
    Maité Beernaert
  • 15:50-16:59
    Athletics
    Discus Throw 1kg (Women)
    Stage 2
    Elena Defrère
  • 17:00-19:55
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Rings final
    Ward Claeys
  • 17:00-19:55
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Vault Final
    Ward Claeys
  • 17:05-17:16
    Athletics
    400m (Women)
    Stage 2 Heat 1-3
    Liefde Schoemaker
Maandag 15 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 08:30-16:45
    Golf
    Teams (Mixed)
    Cumulative team play
    Team TBD : (Jean de Wouters d'Oplinter/Margaux Appart)
  • 09:00-12:45
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (Men)
    1/16 Elimination Round
    Senna Roos
  • 13:30-16:35
    Basketball
    Dunk Contest (Men)
    Qualification - Round 1
    TBD
  • 13:30-16:35
    Basketball
    Dunk Contest (Men)
    Final - Round 1
    TBD
  • 14:00-17:45
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (Men)
    1/16 Elimination Round
    Senna Roos
  • 16:05-16:36
    Athletics
    100m (Women)
    Stage 2 Heat 1-4
    Mariam Oulare
  • 16:50-17:54
    Athletics
    Shot Put 3kg (Women)
    Stage 2
    Myrthe Van Der Borght
  • 17:00-20:50
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Parallel Bars Final
    Ward Claeys
  • 17:00-20:50
    Artistic Gymnastics
    Individual (Men)
    Horizontal Bar Final
    Ward Claeys
Dinsdag 16 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Qualification Heats
    Jules Vangeel
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Repechage
    Jules Vangeel
  • 10:30-13:30
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Last 16
    Jules Vangeel
  • 12:00-14:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Team
  • 15:00-17:00
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Team Belgium
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Quarterfinal
    Jules Vangeel
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Semifinal
    Jules Vangeel
  • 15:30-17:20
    Canoe-Kayak
    K1 Slalom Obstacle (Men)
    Final
    Jules Vangeel
Woensdag 17 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 10:00-11:55
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (Men)
    1/8 Elimination Round
    Senna Roos
  • 11:00-15:30
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Semifinal
    Team
  • 11:00-15:30
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team
  • 11:00-15:30
    Basketball
    3 x 3 Contest (Men)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team
  • 14:00-16:15
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (Men)
    Quarterfinal --> Gold Medal Match
    Senna Roos
Donderdag 18 oktober
  • Uur
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Atleet
  • 09:00-12:10
    Karate
    -68 kumite (Men)
    Pool bout
    Quentin Mahauden
  • 14:00-15:25
    Karate
    -68 kumite (Men)
    Semifinal
    Quentin Mahauden
  • 14:00-15:25
    Karate
    -68 kumite (Men)
    Gold medal
    Quentin Mahauden
Geen resultaten gevonden

Nog 14 dagen tot
Jeugd Olympische Zomerspelen Buenos Aires 2018