© ABFT

Highlights

Wereldkampioenschappen
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Team (M)
    Baku
    2016
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Muju
    2017
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Chelyabinsk
    2015
  • 17 e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Puebla
    2013
Europese Kampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Montreux
    2016
Wereldbeker
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Luxor
    2016
  • 1e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - US Open
    Reno, NV
    2016
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - WT President's Cup - African Region
    Agadir
    2019
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Hurghada
    2019
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Universiade
    Gwangju
    2015
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - French Open
    Paris
    2018
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Team (M)
    G2 - World Team Championships
    Baku
    2016
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Fujairah Open
    Fujairah
    2016
  • 3e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    G2 - Egypt Open
    Luxor
    2015
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - WT President's Cup - European Region
    Antalya
    2019
  • 5 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht 54-58kg
    G2 - Universiade
    Taipei
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix Final
    Fujairah
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Taoyuan
    Taoyuan
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Moscow
    Moscow
    2018
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix Final
    Abidjan
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - London
    London
    2017
  • 9 e
    Taekwondo, Vlieggewicht -58kg
    Grand Prix - Samsum
    Samsun
    2015
Universiade
  • 2e
    Taekwondo, Finweight -54kg
    Universiade 
    Gwangju
    2015

Nieuws

Meer atleten

Raheleh Asemani
Taekwondo
Alexander Hendrickx
Hockey
Si Mohamed Ketbi
Taekwondo
Bart Swings
Snelschaatsen
Cédric Nuytinck
Tafeltennis
Jaouad Achab
Taekwondo
Tanguy Cosyns
Hockey
Anne-Sophie Jura
Judo