© Belga

Highlights

Olympische Zomerspelen
x 1
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Rio
    2016
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    London
    2012
Wereldkampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Hong Kong
    2017
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Apeldoorn
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Pruszków
    2019
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Hong Kong
    2017
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Berlin
    2020
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2015
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Cali
    2014
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    London
    2016
  • 7 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Pruszków
    2019
  • 7 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Manchester
    2008
  • 8 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Berlin
    2020
  • 8 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Pruszków
    2019
  • 9 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Melbourne
    2012
  • 10 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Berlin
    2020
  • 10 e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit
    Doha
    2016
  • 10 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Cali
    2014
  • 12 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Apeldoorn
    2018
  • 13 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2011
Wereldkampioenschappen (Junioren)
  • 1e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit (Juniors)
    Cape Town
    2008
Europese Kampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2016
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2016
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Baie-Mahault
    2014
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Glasgow
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2013
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Apeldoorn
    2013
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Apeldoorn
    2019
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2011
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Pruszków
    2010
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Pruszków
    2010
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Glasgow
    2018
  • 6 e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit
    Herning
    2017
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Apeldoorn
    2011
Europese Kampioenschappen (U23)
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers (U23)
    Anadia
    2012
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging (U23) (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging (U23)
    Anadia
    2012
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
Wereldbeker
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Cambridge
    Cambridge
    2019
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Pruszków
    Pruszków
    2017
  • 1e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit
    World Cup - Vårgårda
    Vårgårda
    2015
  • 1e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit
    World Cup - Ronde van Drenthe
    Hoogeveen
    2015
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Guadalajara
    Guadalajara
    2014
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Milton, ON
    Milton
    2020
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    World Cup - Hong Kong
    Hong Kong
    2019
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Hong Kong
    Hong Kong
    2019
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Manchester
    Manchester
    2017
  • 2e
    Wegwielrennen, Wegrit
    World Cup - Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Oudenaarde
    2015
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - London
    London
    2014
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Hong Kong
    Hong Kong
    2019
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - London
    London
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Berlin
    Berlin
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Cambridge
    Cambridge
    2015
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Aguascalientes
    Aguascalientes
    2013
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Milton, ON
    Milton
    2020
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    World Cup - Milton, ON
    Milton
    2020
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    World Cup - Glasgow
    Glasgow
    2019
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    World Cup - Cambridge
    Cambridge
    2019
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    World Cup - Minsk
    Minsk
    2019
  • 8 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Minsk
    Minsk
    2019

Nieuws

Meer atleten

Kenny De Ketele
Baanwielrennen
Lara De Liedekerke De Pailhe (Comtesse)
Ruitersport - eventing
Thomas Pieters
Golf
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Baanwielrennen
Bram Sikkens
Kano-kajak sprint
Dylan Borlée
Atletiek
Robbe Ghys
Baanwielrennen
Shari Bossuyt
Baanwielrennen

Nog 208 dagen tot
Europees Jeugd Olympisch Winterfestival Vuokatti 2021