© Belga

Highlights

Olympische Zomerspelen
x 1
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Rio
    2016
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    London
    2012
Wereldkampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Hong Kong
    2017
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Apeldoorn
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Hong Kong
    2017
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2015
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Cali
    2014
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    London
    2016
  • 7 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Manchester
    2008
  • 9 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Melbourne
    2012
  • 10 e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd
    Doha
    2016
  • 10 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Cali
    2014
  • 12 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Apeldoorn
    2018
  • 13 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2011
Wereldkampioenschappen (Junioren)
  • 1e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd (Juniors)
    Cape Town
    2008
Europese Kampioenschappen
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2016
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers
    Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
    2016
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Baie-Mahault
    2014
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Scratch
    Glasgow
    2018
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2013
  • 4 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Apeldoorn
    2013
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Apeldoorn
    2011
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    Pruszków
    2010
  • 5 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Pruszków
    2010
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    Glasgow
    2018
  • 6 e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd
    Herning
    2017
  • 6 e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging
    Apeldoorn
    2011
Europese Kampioenschappen (U23)
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers (U23)
    Anadia
    2012
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging (U23) (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Ploegenachtervolging (U23)
    Anadia
    2012
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Puntenkoers (U23)
    St. Petersburg
    2010
Wereldbeker
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Pruszków
    Pruszków
    2017
  • 1e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd
    World Cup - Vårgårda
    Vårgårda
    2015
  • 1e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd
    World Cup - Ronde van Drenthe
    Hoogeveen
    2015
  • 1e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Guadalajara
    Guadalajara
    2014
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Koppelkoers
    World Cup - Manchester
    Manchester
    2017
  • 2e
    Wielrennen op de weg, Wegwedstrijd
    World Cup - Ronde van Vlaanderen
    Oudenaarde
    2015
  • 2e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - London
    London
    2014
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Cambridge
    Cambridge
    2015
  • 3e
    Baanwielrennen, Omnium
    World Cup - Aguascalientes
    Aguascalientes
    2013

Nieuws

Meer atleten

Kenny De Ketele
Baanwielrennen
Ayrton De Pauw
Baanwielrennen
Moreno De Pauw
Baanwielrennen
Shari Bossuyt
Baanwielrennen
Isabelle Beckers
Baanwielrennen
Tom Pelsmaekers
Zeilen
Lindsay De Vylder
Baanwielrennen
Nicky Degrendele
Baanwielrennen

Nog 210 dagen tot
Europese Spelen Minsk 2019