© Belga

Highlights

Europese Spelen
  • 33 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    Baku
    2015
Wereldkampioenschappen
  • 17 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen)
    Halmstad
    2018
  • 17 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mixed)
    Düsseldorf
    2017
  • 29 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen)
    Kuala Lumpur
    2016
Wereldkampioenschappen (Junioren)
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Bratislava
    2010
  • 7 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Manama
    2011
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mixed) (Juniors)
    Manama
    2011
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel (Juniors)
    Manama
    2011
Europese Kampioenschappen
  • 17 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    Yekaterinburg
    2015
  • 17 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen)
    Yekaterinburg
    2015
  • 19 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen)
    Luxembourg
    2017
Europese Kampioenschappen (Junioren)
  • 2e
    Tafeltennis, Dubbel (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Istanbul
    2010
  • 3e
    Tafeltennis, Dubbel (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Kazan
    2011
  • 3e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Kazan
    2011
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel (Juniors)
    Istanbul
    2010
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mannen) (Juniors)
    Istanbul
    2010
Major Cup
  • 17 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    World Cup
    Liège
    2017
Wereldbeker
  • 2e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Belgium Open
    De Haan
    2016
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Philippines Open
    Subic Bay
    2015
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Philippines Open
    Subic Bay
    2014
  • 5 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Morocco Open
    Rabat
    2013
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Team (Mixed)
    ITTF World Tour - China Open
    Shenzhen
    2018
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Bulgarian Open
    Panagyurishte
    2017
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Belgium Open
    De Haan
    2015
  • 9 e
    Tafeltennis, Enkel
    ITTF World Tour - Australian Open
    Sydney
    2014

Nieuws

Meer atleten

Senna Deriks
Artistieke gymnastiek
Hanne Maudens
Atletiek
Simon Gougnard
Hockey
Lisa Lung
Tafeltennis
Toma Nikiforov
Judo
Lindsay De Vylder
Baanwielrennen
Gilke Croket
Baanwielrennen
Jorinde Verwimp
Ruitersport - Dressuur

Nog 123 dagen tot
Europese Spelen Minsk 2019