Programmes et résultats

Calendrier

Le fuseau horaire des heures ci-dessous est Bruxelles (GMT+1)

Le fuseau horaire des heures ci-dessous est Europe/Minsk (GMT+3)

Vendredi 21 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:45-11:30
    09:45-12:30
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    Ranking Round
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 08:45-11:30
    09:45-12:30
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    Ranking Round
    Sarah Prieels
  • 13:00-14:00
    14:00-15:00
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 13:45-16:30
    14:45-17:30
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    Ranking Round
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 13:45-14:00
    14:45-15:00
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring B)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 14:00-14:15
    15:00-15:15
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ziad El Mohor
  • 14:15-15:45
    15:15-16:45
    Boxing
    Heavy -91kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Victor Schelstraete
Samedi 22 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:00-13:20
    09:00-14:20
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Qualification
    Maxime Mottet
  • 08:00-13:20
    09:00-14:20
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Qualification
    Yannick Peeters
  • 09:00-19:00
    10:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 1 & 2
    Florent Lambiet
  • 09:00-19:00
    10:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 1 & 2
    Lisa Lung
  • 09:00-19:00
    10:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 1 & 2
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 09:00-19:00
    10:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 1 & 2
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Light Weight -57kg (W)
    Elimination Rounds
    Mina Libeer
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Elimination Rounds
    Amber Ryheul
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -66kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Kenneth Van Gansbeke
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Elimination Rounds
    Charline Van Snick
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Extra-Light Weight -60kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Jorre Verstraeten
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Light Weight -57kg (W)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Mina Libeer
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Amber Ryheul
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -66kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Kenneth Van Gansbeke
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Charline Van Snick
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Extra-Light Weight -60kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Jorre Verstraeten
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Light Weight -57kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Mina Libeer
  • 09:30-14:40
    10:30-15:40
    Judo
    Light Weight -57kg (W)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Mina Libeer
  • 13:00-14:15
    14:00-15:15
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 13:02-14:01
    14:02-15:01
    Gymnastics Acrobatics
    Balance Group (W)
    Final
    Team: Talia De Troyer / Charlotte Van Royen / Britt Vanderdonckt
  • 14:00-14:00
    15:00-15:00
    Boxing
    Welter -69kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Nabil Messaoudi
  • 14:45-16:00
    15:45-17:00
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 15:20-18:00
    16:20-19:00
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    1/8 Eliminations
    Sarah Prieels
  • 15:27-16:22
    16:27-17:22
    Gymnastics Acrobatics
    Dynamic Group (W)
    Final
    Team: Talia De Troyer / Charlotte Van Royen / Britt Vanderdonckt
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Amber Ryheul
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -66kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Kenneth Van Gansbeke
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Charline Van Snick
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Extra-Light Weight -60kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Jorre Verstraeten
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Amber Ryheul
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -66kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Kenneth Van Gansbeke
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Light Weight -52kg (W)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Charline Van Snick
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Extra-Light Weight -60kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Jorre Verstraeten
  • 19:15-20:30
    20:15-21:30
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ziad El Mohor
Dimanche 23 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:00-13:30
    09:00-14:30
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Qualification
    Maxime Mottet
  • 08:00-13:30
    09:00-14:30
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Qualification
    Yannick Peeters
  • 09:00-10:30
    10:00-11:30
    Table Tennis
    Mixed Doubles (M/W)
    Round 1
    Team: Lisa Lung / Cédric Nuytinck
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Matthias Casse
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Sami Chouchi
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Elimination Rounds
    Roxane Taeymans
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Light Weight -73kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Abdul Malik Umayev
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Elimination Rounds
    Gabriella Willems
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Matthias Casse
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Sami Chouchi
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Roxane Taeymans
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Light Weight -73kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Abdul Malik Umayev
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Gabriella Willems
  • 10:32-10:44
    11:32-11:44
    Sambo
    -80kg (W)
    Quarter Finals
    Deborah Masy
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 3
    Florent Lambiet
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 3
    Lisa Lung
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 3
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 3
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 12:01-12:07
    13:01-13:07
    Sambo
    -80kg (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Deborah Masy
  • 12:49-12:54
    13:49-13:54
    Sambo
    -80kg (W)
    Repechage
    Deborah Masy
  • 14:45-15:48
    15:45-16:48
    Gymnastics Acrobatics
    All-Around Group (W)
    Final
    Team: Talia De Troyer / Charlotte Van Royen / Britt Vanderdonckt
  • 15:15-16:15
    16:15-17:15
    Boxing
    Heavy -91kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Victor Schelstraete
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Matthias Casse
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Sami Chouchi
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Roxane Taeymans
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Light Weight -73kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Abdul Malik Umayev
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Gabriella Willems
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Matthias Casse
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Half-Middle Weight -81kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Sami Chouchi
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Roxane Taeymans
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Light Weight -73kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Abdul Malik Umayev
  • 16:00-17:55
    17:00-18:55
    Judo
    Middle Weight -70kg (W)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Gabriella Willems
  • 16:00-17:00
    17:00-18:00
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Final
    Maxime Mottet
  • 16:00-17:00
    17:00-18:00
    Shooting Shotgun
    Trap (M)
    Final
    Yannick Peeters
  • 16:53-17:00
    17:53-18:00
    Sambo
    -80kg (W)
    Bronze Medal Matches
    Deborah Masy
  • 17:30-18:45
    18:30-19:45
    Boxing
    Light Welter -64kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ibrahima Diallo
  • 18:45-19:45
    19:45-20:45
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 19:11-19:18
    20:11-20:18
    Sambo
    -80kg (W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Deborah Masy
Lundi 24 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:00-16:00
    09:00-17:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    1/32 Eliminiations
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 08:00-16:00
    09:00-17:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    1/16 Eliminiations
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Group Stage
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Group Stage
    Maxime Moreels
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Group Stage
    Lianne Tan
  • 09:00-10:30
    10:00-11:30
    Table Tennis
    Mixed Doubles (M/W)
    Quarter Finals
    Team: Lisa Lung / Cédric Nuytinck
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -90kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Joachim Bottieau
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Heavy Weight -100kg (M)
    Elimination Rounds
    Toma Nikiforov
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Middle Weight -90kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Joachim Bottieau
  • 09:30-14:15
    10:30-15:15
    Judo
    Half-Heavy Weight -100kg (M)
    Semi-Finals/Repechage
    Toma Nikiforov
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 4
    Florent Lambiet
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 4
    Lisa Lung
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Round 4
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 12:00-20:00
    13:00-21:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Round 4
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 13:00-14:00
    14:00-15:00
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Middle Weight -90kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Joachim Bottieau
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Heavy Weight -100kg (M)
    Bronze Medal Contest A & B
    Toma Nikiforov
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Middle Weight -90kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Joachim Bottieau
  • 16:00-18:10
    17:00-19:10
    Judo
    Half-Heavy Weight -100kg (M)
    Gold Medal Contest
    Toma Nikiforov
  • 18:30-19:30
    19:30-20:30
    Boxing
    Welter -69kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Nabil Messaoudi
Mardi 25 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:00-16:00
    09:00-17:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    1/32 Eliminiations
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 08:00-16:00
    09:00-17:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    1/16 Eliminiations
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Group Stage
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Group Stage
    Maxime Moreels
  • 08:00-21:00
    09:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Group Stage
    Lianne Tan
  • 08:00-08:21
    09:00-09:21
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 1000m (M)
    Heats 1-3
    Artuur Peters
  • 08:43-09:03
    09:43-10:03
    Canoe Sprint
    K2 500m (W)
    Heats 1-2
    Team: Lize Broekx / Hermien Peters
  • 09:00-11:00
    10:00-12:00
    Table Tennis
    Mixed Doubles (M/W)
    Semi-Finals
    Team: Lisa Lung / Cédric Nuytinck
  • 12:00-16:00
    13:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Quarter Finals
    Florent Lambiet
  • 12:00-16:00
    13:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Quarter Finals
    Lisa Lung
  • 12:00-16:00
    13:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Quarter Finals
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 12:00-16:00
    13:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Quarter Finals
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 14:00-15:00
    15:00-16:00
    Boxing
    Light Welter -64kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ibrahima Diallo
  • 14:30-14:44
    15:30-15:44
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 1000m (M)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Artuur Peters
  • 14:59-15:30
    15:59-16:30
    Canoe Sprint
    K2 500m (W)
    Semi-Final 1
    Team: Lize Broekx / Hermien Peters
  • 15:00-16:00
    16:00-17:00
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Preliminaries (Ring A & B)
    Ziad El Mohor
  • 17:00-18:00
    18:00-19:00
    Table Tennis
    Mixed Doubles (M/W)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team: Lisa Lung / Cédric Nuytinck
  • 18:00-18:30
    19:00-19:30
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 18:00-19:00
    19:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Mixed Doubles (M/W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team: Lisa Lung / Cédric Nuytinck
  • 18:30-19:00
    19:30-20:00
    Boxing
    Heavy -91kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Victor Schelstraete
Mercredi 26 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:00-10:00
    09:00-11:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    1/8 Eliminations
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 08:00-20:00
    09:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Group Stage
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 08:00-20:00
    09:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Group Stage
    Maxime Moreels
  • 08:00-20:00
    09:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Group Stage
    Lianne Tan
  • 09:00-09:20
    10:00-10:20
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 1000m (M)
    Final B / A
    Artuur Peters
  • 09:00-13:00
    10:00-14:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Semi-Finals
    Florent Lambiet
  • 09:00-13:00
    10:00-14:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Lisa Lung
  • 09:00-13:00
    10:00-14:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 09:00-13:00
    10:00-14:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Semi-Finals
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 09:35-09:45
    10:35-10:45
    Canoe Sprint
    K2 500m (W)
    Final A
    Team: Lize Broekx / Hermien Peters
  • 10:00-11:00
    11:00-12:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    Quarter Finals 1-4
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 11:00-11:30
    12:00-12:30
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 11:40-13:00
    12:40-14:00
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    Quarter Finals 1-4
    Sarah Prieels
  • 13:00-13:40
    14:00-14:40
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Sarah Prieels
  • 13:15-13:30
    14:15-14:30
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Heats 1-3
    Jonathan Delombaerde
  • 13:15-13:30
    14:15-14:30
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Heats 1-3
    Maxime Richard
  • 13:30-14:00
    14:30-15:00
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 13:40-14:00
    14:40-15:00
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Sarah Prieels
  • 14:00-14:20
    15:00-15:20
    Archery
    Compound Individual (W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Sarah Prieels
  • 14:00-14:30
    15:00-15:30
    Boxing
    Welter -69kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Nabil Messaoudi
  • 14:30-14:45
    15:30-15:45
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 14:45-15:00
    15:45-16:00
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Charlotte Destrooper
  • 15:00-16:00
    16:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Lisa Lung
  • 15:00-16:00
    16:00-17:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 15:10-15:20
    16:10-16:20
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Jonathan Delombaerde
  • 15:10-15:20
    16:10-16:20
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Maxime Richard
  • 16:00-17:00
    17:00-18:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Florent Lambiet
  • 16:00-17:00
    17:00-18:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 17:00-18:00
    18:00-19:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Lisa Lung
  • 17:00-18:00
    18:00-19:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (W)
    Gold Medal Match
    Nathalie Marchetti
  • 18:00-18:30
    19:00-19:30
    Boxing
    Light Welter -64kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Ibrahima Diallo
  • 18:00-19:00
    19:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Gold Medal Match
    Florent Lambiet
  • 18:00-19:00
    19:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Singles (M)
    Gold Medal Match
    Cédric Nuytinck
  • 18:30-19:00
    19:30-20:00
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Quarter Finals (Ring A & B)
    Ziad El Mohor
Jeudi 27 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 09:00-14:20
    10:00-15:20
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Round of 16
    Lianne Tan
  • 09:00-14:20
    10:00-15:20
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Round of 16
    Maxime Moreels
  • 10:10-12:10
    11:10-13:10
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    1/8 Eliminations
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 12:00-15:00
    13:00-16:00
    Table Tennis
    Team (M)
    Round 1
    Team: Florent Lambiet / Cédric Nuytinck /Robin Devos
  • 12:10-13:10
    13:10-14:10
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    Quarter Finals 1-4
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 13:05-13:25
    14:05-14:25
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Final B / A
    Jonathan Delombaerde
  • 13:05-13:25
    14:05-14:25
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 200m (M)
    Final B / A
    Maxime Richard
  • 13:10-13:40
    14:10-14:40
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    Semi-Finals 1-2
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 13:40-13:55
    14:40-14:55
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 13:55-14:10
    14:55-15:10
    Archery
    Recurve Individual (M)
    Gold Medal Match
    Jarno De Smedt
  • 15:00-15:30
    16:00-16:30
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 5000m (W)
    Final
    Lize Broekx
  • 15:00-15:30
    16:00-16:30
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 5000m (W)
    Final
    Hermien Peters
  • 15:30-16:15
    16:30-17:15
    Canoe Sprint
    K1 5000m (M)
    Final
    Artuur Peters
  • 16:00-18:40
    17:00-19:40
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Quarter Finals
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 16:00-19:00
    17:00-20:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    WAG (W)
    Qualification for AAF
    Senna Deriks
  • 16:00-19:00
    17:00-20:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    WAG (W)
    Qualification for AAF
    Nina Derwael
  • 16:00-19:00
    17:00-20:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    MAG (M)
    Qualification for AAF
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 16:05-17:05
    17:05-18:05
    Cycling Track
    Team Pursuit (M)
    Qualifying
    Team: Moreno De Pauw / Jules Hesters / Gerben Thijssen / Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 18:00-21:00
    19:00-22:00
    Table Tennis
    Team (M)
    Quarter Finals
    Team: Florent Lambiet / Cédric Nuytinck /Robin Devos
  • 18:10-18:55
    19:10-19:55
    Cycling Track
    Points Race (W)
    Final
    Gilke Croket
  • 18:55-19:20
    19:55-20:20
    Cycling Track
    Scratch (M)
    Final
    Moreno De Pauw
Vendredi 28 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 09:00-15:40
    10:00-16:40
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Quarter Finals
    Lianne Tan
  • 09:00-15:40
    10:00-16:40
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Quarter Finals
    Maxime Moreels
  • 14:00-14:30
    15:00-15:30
    Boxing
    Welter -69kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Nabil Messaoudi
  • 14:30-15:00
    15:30-16:00
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Ziad El Mohor
  • 15:00-21:00
    16:00-22:00
    Table Tennis
    Team (M)
    Semi-Finals
    Team: Florent Lambiet / Cédric Nuytinck /Robin Devos
  • 15:30-15:55
    16:30-16:55
    Cycling Track
    Team Pursuit (M)
    1st Round
    Team: Moreno De Pauw / Jules Hesters / Gerben Thijssen / Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 17:00-21:00
    18:00-22:00
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 17:15-17:30
    18:15-18:30
    Cycling Track
    Team Pursuit (M)
    Finals 3rd-4th Places & 1st-2nd Places
    Team: Moreno De Pauw / Jules Hesters / Gerben Thijssen / Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 18:00-18:30
    19:00-19:30
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 18:30-19:00
    19:30-20:00
    Boxing
    Light Welter -64kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Ibrahima Diallo
  • 18:30-18:50
    19:30-19:50
    Cycling Track
    Scratch (W)
    Final
    Gilke Croket
  • 18:50-19:30
    19:50-20:30
    Cycling Track
    Madison (M)
    Final
    Moreno De Pauw
  • 18:50-19:30
    19:50-20:30
    Cycling Track
    Madison (M)
    Final
    Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 19:00-19:30
    20:00-20:30
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 19:30-20:00
    20:30-21:00
    Boxing
    Heavy -91kg (M)
    Semi-Finals (Ring A)
    Victor Schelstraete
Samedi 29 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 09:00-14:40
    10:00-15:40
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Lianne Tan
  • 09:00-14:40
    10:00-15:40
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Semi-Finals
    Maxime Moreels
  • 09:00-09:55
    10:00-10:55
    Cycling Track
    Individual Pursuit (M)
    Qualifying
    Tuur Dens
  • 10:30-10:50
    11:30-11:50
    Cycling Track
    Keirin (W)
    1st Round
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 11:05-11:20
    12:05-12:20
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 1 (W)
    Scratch Race
    Gilke Croket
  • 11:45-12:00
    12:45-13:00
    Cycling Track
    Keirin (W)
    1st Round Repechages
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 12:15-12:30
    13:15-13:30
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 2 (W)
    Tempo Race
    Gilke Croket
  • 13:00-15:45
    14:00-16:45
    Gymnastics Artistic
    WAG (W)
    All-Around Final
    Senna Deriks
  • 13:00-15:45
    14:00-16:45
    Gymnastics Artistic
    WAG (W)
    All-Around Final
    Nina Derwael
  • 13:00-15:45
    14:00-16:45
    Gymnastics Artistic
    MAG (M)
    All-Around Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 15:10-15:25
    16:10-16:25
    Cycling Track
    Individual Pursuit (M)
    Finals 3rd-4th Places & 1st-2nd Places
    Tuur Dens
  • 15:40-15:55
    16:40-16:55
    Boxing
    Welter -69kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Nabil Messaoudi
  • 15:50-16:10
    16:50-17:10
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 3 (W)
    Elimination Race
    Gilke Croket
  • 16:00-19:00
    17:00-20:00
    Table Tennis
    Team (M)
    Bronze Medal Match
    Team: Florent Lambiet / Cédric Nuytinck /Robin Devos
  • 16:05-16:20
    17:05-17:20
    Boxing
    Light Heavy -81kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Ziad El Mohor
  • 16:20-16:40
    17:20-17:40
    Cycling Track
    Keirin (W)
    Semi-Finals
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 17:00-20:00
    18:00-21:00
    Badminton
    Doubles (W)
    Final
    Team: Lise Jaques / Flore Vandenhoucke
  • 17:25-17:35
    18:25-18:35
    Cycling Track
    Keirin (W)
    Finals 7-12 & 1-6 Places
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 18:05-18:35
    19:05-19:35
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 4 (W)
    Points Race
    Gilke Croket
  • 18:35-19:30
    19:35-20:30
    Cycling Track
    Points Race (M)
    Final
    Jules Hesters
  • 19:00-22:00
    20:00-23:00
    Table Tennis
    Team (M)
    Gold Medal Match
    Team: Florent Lambiet / Cédric Nuytinck /Robin Devos
Dimanche 30 juin
  • Heure
    Sport
    Discipline
    Stage
    Athlète
  • 08:45-09:20
    09:45-10:20
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    Qualifying
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 09:20-09:35
    10:20-10:35
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 1 (M)
    Scratch Race
    Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 09:35-09:50
    10:35-10:50
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    1/16 Finals
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 10:10-10:35
    11:10-11:35
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    1/8 Finals
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 10:35-10:55
    11:35-11:55
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 2 (M)
    Tempo Race
    Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 10:55-11:40
    11:55-12:40
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    1/4 Finals (1st & 2nd Heat)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 11:00-15:00
    12:00-16:00
    Badminton
    Singles (W)
    Final
    Lianne Tan
  • 11:00-15:00
    12:00-16:00
    Badminton
    Singles (M)
    Final
    Maxime Moreels
  • 11:00-12:24
    12:00-13:24
    Karate
    Kumite -67kg (M)
    Preliminaries
    Jess Rosiello
  • 11:15-11:30
    12:15-12:30
    Boxing
    Bantam -56kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Vasile Usturoi
  • 11:40-11:55
    12:40-12:55
    Boxing
    Light Welter -64kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Ibrahima Diallo
  • 11:40-11:50
    12:40-12:50
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    1/4 Finals (Decider)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 12:00-12:25
    13:00-13:25
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Floor Exercise (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 12:05-12:20
    13:05-13:20
    Boxing
    Middle -75kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Ruben Veciunca
  • 12:25-12:50
    13:25-13:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Vault (W)
    Final
    Senna Deriks
  • 12:25-12:50
    13:25-13:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Vault (W)
    Final
    Nina Derwael
  • 12:25-12:50
    13:25-13:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Pommel Horse (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 12:30-12:45
    13:30-13:45
    Boxing
    Heavy -91kg (M)
    Final Bout (Ring A)
    Victor Schelstraete
  • 13:00-13:35
    14:00-14:35
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    Semi-Finals (1st & 2nd Heat)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 13:10-13:35
    14:10-14:35
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Uneven Bars (W)
    Final
    Senna Deriks
  • 13:10-13:35
    14:10-14:35
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Uneven Bars (W)
    Final
    Nina Derwael
  • 13:10-13:35
    14:10-14:35
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Rings (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 13:35-14:00
    14:35-15:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Balance Beam (W)
    Final
    Senna Deriks
  • 13:35-14:00
    14:35-15:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Balance Beam (W)
    Final
    Nina Derwael
  • 13:35-14:00
    14:35-15:00
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Vault (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 13:45-13:50
    14:45-14:50
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    Semi-Finals (Decider)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 13:50-14:10
    14:50-15:10
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 3 (M)
    Elimination Race
    Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 14:10-14:50
    15:10-15:50
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    Finals (1st & 2nd Heat)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 14:25-14:50
    15:25-15:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Floor Exercise (W)
    Final
    Senna Deriks
  • 14:25-14:50
    15:25-15:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Floor Exercise (W)
    Final
    Nina Derwael
  • 14:25-14:50
    15:25-15:50
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Parallel Bars (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 14:50-15:15
    15:50-16:15
    Gymnastics Artistic
    Horizontal Bars (M)
    Final
    Jimmy Verbaeys
  • 14:55-15:00
    15:55-16:00
    Cycling Track
    Sprint (W)
    Finals (Decider)
    Nicky Degrendele
  • 15:04-15:20
    16:04-16:20
    Karate
    Kumite -67kg (M)
    Semi-Finals
    Jess Rosiello
  • 16:30-17:00
    17:30-18:00
    Cycling Track
    Omnium - Race 4 (M)
    Points Race
    Fabio Van Den Bossche
  • 16:40-16:48
    17:40-17:48
    Karate
    Kumite -67kg (M)
    Gold Medal Match
    Jess Rosiello
Aucun résultat



Photos

Minsk 2019

Mises à jour

preload
Minsk 2019 - Les ambitions du Team Belgium (Olav Spahl)

Charlotte Van Royen, Talia De Troyer en Britt Vanderdonckt komen dit weekend in actie op de #europeangames in de ac… https://t.co/XkLcPkD1J1

Source : Gymfed

1 day to go! #minsk2019 #europeangames #brightyear #brightyou https://t.co/FvPbJTFXnE

Source : The 2nd European Games

7 🇧🇪 track riders will participate at the 2nd edition of the European Games @Minsk2019BY | https://t.co/QdxqehzYvb… https://t.co/urahqvQrD8

Source : Belgian Cycling Team

In the spotlight

Yellow Tigers stunten nu ook in Turkije in Women’s Nations League https://t.co/TfyOgQXcIW https://t.co/hf08SumcDf

Source : Sportwereld.be

2 days to go! #minsk2019 #europeangames #brightyear #brightyou https://t.co/44E9A8C7m6

Source : The 2nd European Games

IT'S DECATHLON TIME!! After the last failed attempt, I'm now taking my chance at @decastar_off in Talence this week… https://t.co/JxjW5j18G2

Source : ThomasVanderPlaetsen

In the spotlight

Kajakduo Hermien Peters/Lize Broekx droomt van Olympische Spelen: "Als we ons kwalificeren, is medaille niet meer v… https://t.co/4FjCj5t6gG

Source : sporza

Good vibes @tds 😎 (📸 Sirotti) #RideForMore #OverAchieve https://t.co/KG3qdTRoU7

Source : Greg Van Avermaet

High Five! 🖐️ It’s Monday! How about a little #MondayMotivation from Miraitowa! 😍 https://t.co/4fKUMt5bdh

Source : #Tokyo2020

Finished 3rd today in #DiamondTourNijlen (@LottoCyclingCup). Good result towards @bkgent2019 & @GiroRosaIccrea. Up… https://t.co/e9OIuhXhbb

Source : Lotte Kopecky

End of the match and nice victory of the Belgians 4-0 vs @BlackSticks #BELvsNZL #HPL2019 #RoarTogether

Source : Belgian Red Lions

Taekwondo : Jaouad Achab en or à Luxembourg ! https://t.co/f9d7M8hO2E https://t.co/LQNM7m31hf

Source : Les Sports +

Encore 1 jours jusqu'aux
Jeux Européens Minsk 2019